A B C Ć D E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P R S Ś T U W Z Ż Ź
current employee former employee
, from:
to:



Surname and name Scientific unit Documents
Gaik Franciszek Faculty of Economics of Trade, Accounting Institute 11
Gajda Józef Faculty of Production Economics, Institute of Economics of Industry 65
Gajewski Andrzej Faculty of Commodity Science, Department of Metrology and Instrumental Analysis 10
Galata Stanisław Faculty of Economics and International Relations, Department of Fundamentals of Organization and Management 7
Garbacik Eugeniusz Faculty of Management, Department of Trade and Market Institutions 17
Gaweł Piotr Faculty of Production Economics, Institute of International Socio-Economic Relations 3
Gęsikowski Zbigniew Faculty of Production Economics, Institute for Planning and Economics of the Region 2
Giemza Mariusz ORCID Faculty of Commodity Science, Department of Quality Management 2
Glinka Katarzyna ORCID Faculty of Economics and International Relations, Department of Macroeconomics 1
Gnela Bogusława ORCID Faculty of Finance and Law, Department of Civil and Economic Law 26
Gniadek Stanisław Faculty of Production Economics, Institute of Political Economy 2
Gniewek Józefa ORCID Faculty of Finance and Law, Department of Finance 1
Golik Danuta ORCID Faculty of Economics and International Relations, Department of Economic Policy and Development Programming 5
Gollinger-Tarajko Marta Faculty of Commodity Science, Department of Product Technology and Ecology 7
Gołębiowski Tadeusz Faculty of Economics of Trade, Institute of Commodity Science 31
Goryl Antoni Faculty of Management, Department of Econometrics and Operational Research 27
Górka Kazimierz Faculty of Finance, Department of Industrial Policy and Ecology 136
Górniak Jarosław Faculty of Economics and International Relations, Department of Economy and Public Administration 4
Górski Wit Languages Centre 1
Grabiński Tadeusz ORCID Faculty of Finance and Law, Department of Corporate Finance 146
Grabowski Janusz Faculty of Economics and International Relations, Department of Microeconomics 6
Grabowski Mariusz ORCID Faculty of Management, Department of Computational Systems 1
Grela-Jaśkowska Janina Faculty of Commodity Science, Department of Commodity Microbiology 20
Gryglaszewska Anna Faculty of Finance and Law, Department of Mathematics 23
Grząka Andrzej Faculty of Commodity Science, Department of Product Technology and Ecology 8
Gurnicz Antoni Faculty of Production Economics, Institute of Political Economy 1
Guzik Halina Faculty of Public Economy and Administration, Department of Regional Economy 22
Guzik Marek Faculty of Production Economics, Institute of International Socio-Economic Relations 4
Gwiżdż Andrzej Faculty of Production Economics, Institute of Political Economy 6
Gwiżdż Halina Faculty of Economics of Trade, Institute of Economics of Commodity Trading 21